B & C MASONRY LIMITED, Manby

B & C MASONRY LIMITED
6 Meteor Road
LN11 8UB Manby
Lincolnshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
B & C MASONRY LIMITED
Reg. office address
6 METEOR ROAD, LN11 8UB, MANBY, LINCOLNSHIRE
Company Number
08541800
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
B & C MASONERY LIMITED
SIC Code
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Date of Incorporation
23 May 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
6 Fury Avenue Grimoldby Louth Lincolnshire LN11 8UN

Description

Services
Building Maintenance
Categories
Builders
B & C MASONRY LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for B & C MASONRY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 28 Holmes Close
    LN11 0HB  Louth
  2. MILFORD COURT, WARWICK ROAD
    LN11 0YB  Fairfield Industrial Estate
  3. 2 CARLTON HOUSE ALBION COURT, TATTERSHALL WAY
    LN11 0YZ  Fairfield Industrial Estate
  4. Suite 19 Fairfield Enterprise Centre, Lincoln Way
    LN11 0LS  Fairfield Industrial Estate
  5. 59 Lindsey Drive
    DN36 5EX  Holton-Le-Clay
  6. 18 Edinburgh Drive
    DN36 5DF  Holton-Le-Clay
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies